ВОП  1   
Ст.Набережная  65-123
Перев.тупик
1-4 стр.пер-к  1-10
Гагарина  1-25,1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4
Балластная 1-14

ВОП  2   
Космическая  3,12-17
Политехническая  2-6,7
Актюбинская  100-141
Просторная  4,8 част.сек.
Молодёжная  1-3,1/1,1/3,3/2
Алматинская  111-129
Фабричная  7-15/2
Тепличная  7-15
Топографическая  5-16
Чкалова  102-138
ВОП  3 
Джаныбекская  1-16
С.Датова  19,17,17/1,9-15
Демократическая  2-28
ГАГАРИНА  41,41/1,33-39,51-59
Меховая   2-20,1-25
П.Мех.комб.  3-63/1

ВОП  4   
Джамбула  75,77,79
Джамбула  34,36,40,40/1,40/2
Алматинская  154,156,158,109/1
ВОП  5  
Гагарина  2/1,2/2,2/7,2/8,2-20
Гагарина  34,36,2-20
Сейтек  26
Жданова(ч.сектор)1-15,2-14
Жил.дом  3

ВОП  6  
Жданова  14,46,46/1,46/2
Гагарина  36/1,34/1
ВОП  7 
Гагарина  67,69,97,99,
99/1,99/2,99/3,61-89
Челкарская  2-22,9-15 
Челкарский тупик  8/1  -весь
Каратюбинская  9-19,12-16
Карагандинская  2-28
Демократическая  1-31,1/1,30-44
С.Датова  2/2,6-8,8/1
Меховая с 22-48,с 27-45
Урдинская 19,21,23
Жамбульская 38/1

ВОП  8 
Ларина  1-6,2/1,2/2,8/1,11
ВОП  9 
Каратюбинская  26-30
Чкалова  198-214
Актюбинская  189-209
Ларина  1/1,7-10

ВОП  10
Жамбыла  211-235
Алматинская  188-204,193-241,198/1
Актюбинская  170-216,211-239
Урдинская  27
Спортивная  1-15,2-10
Абая  1-18
Саперная  1-17,2-16
Равнинная  1/1-17 вся)
Чкало ва  216-240
Техническая вся

ВОП  11
Ремонтная  1-13,2-18
Манежная  1-15,2-18
Сельская  2-6,1-7
Чкалова  242-280
Ружейникова   9,12,13
Жамбыла  237-253
Актюбинская  218-248,239-277
Алматинская  206-226,243-275

ВОП  12
Бухарская  1-22
Вишневая  1-26
Колхозная  1-21,22
Мангышлакская  1-16
Туркестанская  1-17
Урдинская 2/9
Уральская  26
Поповича  1,3
Гагарина  36/3,36/4,38

ВОП  13
Урдинская  1/1,1/3,1/5,
2/1,2/2,2/3,2/4
Поповича  2
Гагарина  36/2

ВОП  14
Гагарина  103,101/1,105,105/1,
105/2,113,113/1,113/2
Урдинская  4,4/1
Чингирлаусская  2,3,7,32-38

 

ВОП  15 Харькова
Гагарина  40,42,48,50,52,
46,46/1,115-151,113/3
Поповича  7
Ружейникова  7,10,10/1,1-15
Жданова  7/1
Лесозащитная  1-3,5-19
Елецкая  2-38,1-29
Чингирлаусская  9-37,58-76
Алтайская  45-65,2-14
Январцевская  2-22,1-31
ВОП   16 
Гагарина  153-225
Мясокомбинат  5,8
Луговая  1-71,2-30,47/1
Кузнечная  1-40
Столбовая  3-57,4-38
Чингирлаусская  39-63,80-86
Кон.переулок  1-10
Физкультурная 1/1-13,13/1-57
2-56,64-148

ВОП  17
Затон Чапаева  1-7,5/1,5/2, 6/1,
9,10,11,121-119А,23/1
Мясокомбинат  88/1,88/2,1-160
Дача Речник

ВОП  18
Ружейникова  14
Огородная  21-81,67-104
Морозова  1-45,2-42
Дарьинская   1-12
Кайратская  1-12
Уральская  1-12
Алгабаская  1-12
Футбольная  2-18,17-35
Фруктовая  1-18
Спорт.тупик   1-13
Лесозащитная  24-74,19-71
Алтайская  14/2,16-32,67-95

ВОП  19  
Мендешева  1-7,11,2-40
Иманова  39,41-87,26-76
Январцевская  24-78,35-47
Актюбинская  252-324,291
Винермана-вся

22уч.
2км. 13,14,16-18,20-24,24/1,3
Деповская 2/5,2/6,2/7,2/8,26
Ярославская 6
Джезказганская 1-28                                                                 
Куличева(Кирпичная) 1-60
Ростошинская 13,15,17,19
Затонная 15/1,17,19,21
Егизбаева(Крестьянская) 120-126,167,169,169/1
Мельничная 21-61
Нижняя 6-68
Гвардейская 32,33,35,37
пр.Евразия 105

 

23уч.
пр.Евразия 107,111,113,113/1,115,117
Ярославская 8,час.сект. 3-37
Щурихина 5,40,час.сект.

 

24уч.
пр.Евразия 190/1,196/1,208/1,
216,117/1,119
Ярославская 10,12
Ст.Набережная 1-37,2-28
Степная 1-11
Мельничная 10,1,3,7, 2-10
Затонная 2-12
пр.Евразия 198-208 220,220/1
Элеваторная(Коровина) 1-9,2-8
Щурихина 2-10

25уч.
Школьная 33-51,36-52,44/1-вся
Молдавская 2-20,27-39/1,2/1
Восточная -вся
Деповская 32-52,10-30,час.сект.
Аральская вся
пр.Евразия 171-183,246/1,246,244
177,177/1,121, 159-169
Ярославская 12/1

26уч.
Джанбитинская -вся
Семипалатинская -вся
Казталовская -вся
Джангалинская -вся
Актюбинская 1-97,2-98
Джамбульская 1-69,2-68
Чкалова 2-100
Шубина(Почтовая) 1-29,31
Кызыл-Ординская  -вся
Сусанина -вся
Мухамбетова (Чувашинская)-вся
Садомского(Тепловская)-вся
Теректинская -вся
Тополинская -вся
Акмолинская -вся
Алматинская 2-54,58,1-109
Южно-Элеваторная 13/1